Is Gaia Herbs Reishi Mushroom Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Reishi Fruiting Body Extracts, Beta Glucans, Other Ingredients: Organic Vegan Capsule (organic Pullulan).

Check Gaia Herbs Reishi Mushroom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go