Is Gaia Herbs Single Herbs Ginkgo Leaf -- 60 Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps™ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin And Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule)

Check Gaia Herbs Single Herbs Ginkgo Leaf -- 60 Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaia Herbs Single Herbs Ginkgo Leaf -- 60 Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps™ is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go