Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gaia Herbs Sound Sleep® -- 120 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps® Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Water, Vegan Capsule (Hypromellose)

Check Gaia Herbs Sound Sleep® -- 120 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps® against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaia Herbs Sound Sleep® -- 120 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps® is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Gaia Herbs Sound Sleep® -- 120 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps® | Spoonful