Is Gaia Herbs Sound Sleep® -- 120 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps® Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Water, Vegan Capsule (Hypromellose)
Check Gaia Herbs Sound Sleep® -- 120 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps® against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs Sound Sleep® -- 120 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps® in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gaia Herbs Sound Sleep® -- 120 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps® is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Drinking


