Is Gaia Herbs Stress Support Calm A.S.A.P. 69 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Skullcap Aerial Parts Extract, Organic Passionflower Flowering Vine, Organic Chamomile Flower, Organic Vervain Aerial Parts, Holy Basil Leaf Superficial CO2 Extract, Organic English Lavender Flower Essential Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Water, Vegan Capsule (Hypromellose), Sunflower Lecithin and Olive Oil.

Check Gaia Herbs Stress Support Calm A.S.A.P. 69 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go