Is Gaia Herbs Stress SupportThyroid Support -- 120 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Sunflower Lecithin, Water And Vegan Capsule (Hypromellose, Chlorophyll), Each 2 Capsules Contain 1, Mg Dry Herb Equivalent
Check Gaia Herbs Stress SupportThyroid Support -- 120 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs Stress SupportThyroid Support -- 120 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gaia Herbs Stress SupportThyroid Support -- 120 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps is available at 2 retailers
VitacostThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


