Is Gaia Herbs SystemSupport Adrenal Health Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps Soy Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary Extract Blend: Ashwagandha Root (Ecologically Harvested) (Withania Somnifera), Holy Basil Leaf (Certified Organic Ingredient) (Ocimum Sanctum), Wild Oats Milky Seed Fresh (Certified Organic Ingredient) (Avena Sativa), Schisandra Berry (Ecologically Harvested) (Schisandra Chinensis), Other Ingredients: Vegetable Glycerin, Capsule (Vegetable Cellulose).
Check Gaia Herbs SystemSupport Adrenal Health Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs SystemSupport Adrenal Health Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Gaia Herbs SystemSupport Adrenal Health Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


