Is Gaia Herbs SystemSupport™ Prostate Health -- 120 Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Capsule (Vegetarian Cellulose), Note: This Product Contains Caffeine From Green Tea
Check Gaia Herbs SystemSupport™ Prostate Health -- 120 Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs SystemSupport™ Prostate Health -- 120 Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Gaia Herbs SystemSupport™ Prostate Health -- 120 Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps™ is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


