Is GAIA HERBS SYSTEMSUPPORT VISION ENHANCEMENT VEGETARIAN LIQUID PHYTO-CAPS, 60 CT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ascorbic Acid, Vegetable Glycerin, Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule).
Check GAIA HERBS SYSTEMSUPPORT VISION ENHANCEMENT VEGETARIAN LIQUID PHYTO-CAPS, 60 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GAIA HERBS SYSTEMSUPPORT VISION ENHANCEMENT VEGETARIAN LIQUID PHYTO-CAPS, 60 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
GAIA HERBS SYSTEMSUPPORT VISION ENHANCEMENT VEGETARIAN LIQUID PHYTO-CAPS, 60 CT is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go


