Is Gaia Herbs Vitex Elixir for Women, Female Hormone Support Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pure Grain Alcohol (34-44%), Honey
Check Gaia Herbs Vitex Elixir for Women, Female Hormone Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs Vitex Elixir for Women, Female Hormone Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Gaia Herbs Vitex Elixir for Women, Female Hormone Support is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


