Is Gaia Herbs Women Nighttime Comfort -- 60 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Sunflower Lecithin, Water And Vegan Capsule (Hypromellose)
Check Gaia Herbs Women Nighttime Comfort -- 60 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs Women Nighttime Comfort -- 60 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Gaia Herbs Women Nighttime Comfort -- 60 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps is available at 2 retailers
VitacostThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


