Is Gaia SystemSupport Adrenal Health, Vegetarian Liquid Phyto Caps, Value Size Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Water, Vegan Capsule (Hypromellose), Olive Oil
Check Gaia SystemSupport Adrenal Health, Vegetarian Liquid Phyto Caps, Value Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia SystemSupport Adrenal Health, Vegetarian Liquid Phyto Caps, Value Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Gaia SystemSupport Adrenal Health, Vegetarian Liquid Phyto Caps, Value Size is available at 2 retailers
VitacostThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


