Is GAIL's Baguette Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Wholemeal Rye Flour, Salt, Wholemeal Spelt Flour (Wheat), Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Yeast
Check GAIL's Baguette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GAIL's Baguette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


