Is Gaimar Creamy Milk Spread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Milk, Nonfat Milk Solids, Citric Acid, Nisin (to Preserve Freshness), Contains Less Than .01% Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (to Protect Quality). Contains: Milk.

Check Gaimar Creamy Milk Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking