Is Gain + Aroma Boost Liquid Laundry Detergent, Moonlight Breeze Scent, 32 Loads, 50 fl oz, HE Compatible Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Biodegradable Surfactants (Anionic and Nonionic) and Enzymes

Check Gain + Aroma Boost Liquid Laundry Detergent, Moonlight Breeze Scent, 32 Loads, 50 fl oz, HE Compatible against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gain + Aroma Boost Liquid Laundry Detergent, Moonlight Breeze Scent, 32 Loads, 50 fl oz, HE Compatible is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Pescatarian? Gain + Aroma Boost Liquid Laundry Detergent, Moonlight Breeze Scent, 32 Loads, 50 fl oz, HE Compatible | Spoonful