Is Gain Fabric Softener, Original Scent, 51 fl oz, 60 loads, HE Compatible Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Softening Agent (Diethylester Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride), Fragrances, Stabilizers (Polyquaternium-33; Pentasodium Pentetate), pH Adjuster (Formic Acid), Colorants, Water.

Check Gain Fabric Softener, Original Scent, 51 fl oz, 60 loads, HE Compatible against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gain Fabric Softener, Original Scent, 51 fl oz, 60 loads, HE Compatible is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsIGAGrocery Gateway

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
Oily
Peanut Free? Gain Fabric Softener, Original Scent, 51 fl oz, 60 loads, HE Compatible | Spoonful