Is Gain Flings! Island Fresh Scent HE Laundry Detergent Pacs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Formula contains: MEA-LAS (Cleaning Agent), MEA-Laureth Sulfate (Cleaning Agent), Propylene Glycol (Solvent), MEA Salts of C12-18 Fatty Acids (Suds Reducer), Glycerin (Solvent), PEI Ethoxylate (Cleaning Agent), PEG-136 Polyvinyl Alcohol (Soil Release Polymer), MEA-Citrate (Water Softener), C10-16 Pareth (Cleaning Agent), Pentasodium Pentetate (Cleaning Agent), Sodium Bisulfite (Stabilizer), Disodium Distyrylbiphenyl Disulfonate (Whitening Agent), Hydrogenated Castor Oil (Stabilizer), Calcium Formate (Stabilizer), Phenylpropyl Ethyl Methicone (Suds Reducer), Simethicone (Suds Reducer), Trimethylsiloxysilicate (Suds Reducer), Subtilisin (Enzyme), Amylase Enzyme (Enzyme), Styrene/ Acrylates Copolymer (Enzyme), Denatonium Benzoate (Bittering Agent), Polyvinyl Alcohol Polymer (Film), Colorants, Fragrances, Water. For more ingredient information, visit www.ILoveGain.com.

Check Gain Flings! Island Fresh Scent HE Laundry Detergent Pacs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gain Flings! Island Fresh Scent HE Laundry Detergent Pacs is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Pod