Is Gain flings! Laundry Detergent Pacs, Wildflower & Waterfall, 15 count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nonionic and Anionic Surfactants, Ethoxylated Polyethylene Polyamine (Polymer), Enzymes
Check Gain flings! Laundry Detergent Pacs, Wildflower & Waterfall, 15 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gain flings! Laundry Detergent Pacs, Wildflower & Waterfall, 15 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gain flings! Laundry Detergent Pacs, Wildflower & Waterfall, 15 count is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Pod


