Is Gain Flings Pacs 3 in 1 Island Fresh Detergent 16 ea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Nonionic and Anionic Surfactants, Ethoxylated Polyethylene Polyamine (Polymer) and Enzymes.
Check Gain Flings Pacs 3 in 1 Island Fresh Detergent 16 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gain Flings Pacs 3 in 1 Island Fresh Detergent 16 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Gain Flings Pacs 3 in 1 Island Fresh Detergent 16 ea is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Pod


