Is Gain Flings Pacs 3 in 1 Island Fresh Detergent 16 ea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Nonionic and Anionic Surfactants, Ethoxylated Polyethylene Polyamine (Polymer) and Enzymes.

Check Gain Flings Pacs 3 in 1 Island Fresh Detergent 16 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gain Flings Pacs 3 in 1 Island Fresh Detergent 16 ea is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Pod