Is Gain Liquid Fabric Conditioner, Moonlight Breeze Fabric Softener, 60 loads, 51 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Softening Agent (Diethylester Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride), Fragrance, Stabilizers (Polyquaternium-33, Pentasodium Pentetate), pH Adjuster (Formic Acid), Colorants, Water.
Check Gain Liquid Fabric Conditioner, Moonlight Breeze Fabric Softener, 60 loads, 51 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gain Liquid Fabric Conditioner, Moonlight Breeze Fabric Softener, 60 loads, 51 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gain Liquid Fabric Conditioner, Moonlight Breeze Fabric Softener, 60 loads, 51 fl oz is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Household Cleaning


