Is Gain Moonlight Breeze Fabric Softener Dryer Sheets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made with: Polyester Sheet (Polyethylene Terephthalate), Cationic Softener (Dlalkylester Dimethyl Ammonium Methosulfate), Softening Agent (Fatty Acids, C16-18 and C18- Unsatd,), Process Aid (Bentonite), Fragrances.
Check Gain Moonlight Breeze Fabric Softener Dryer Sheets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gain Moonlight Breeze Fabric Softener Dryer Sheets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gain Moonlight Breeze Fabric Softener Dryer Sheets is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Texture
Dry


