Is Gaint Eagle Black Low Sodium Beans, Black Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BLACK BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT).
Check Gaint Eagle Black Low Sodium Beans, Black against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaint Eagle Black Low Sodium Beans, Black in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go


