Is Gaint Eagle Egg Nog Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CREAM, SUGAR, EGG YOLK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: WHEY, CORNSTARCH, GUAR GUM, SALT, NUTMEG, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC (COLOR), ANNATTO (COLOR), NONFAT MILK.

Check Gaint Eagle Egg Nog against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRichVanilla
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSnacking