Is Gaint Eagle Vanilla Flavored Unsweetented Almondmilk, Vanilla, Unsweetened Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, D-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL (VITAMIN E).

Check Gaint Eagle Vanilla Flavored Unsweetented Almondmilk, Vanilla, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast