Is Gaiser's Fine Liverwurst Mother Goose - 0.8lb - Pack of 4 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Chicken Liver, Veal, Salt, Dextrose, Toasted Onion Flakes, Onion Powder, Spice Extractives
Check Gaiser's Fine Liverwurst Mother Goose - 0.8lb - Pack of 4 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaiser's Fine Liverwurst Mother Goose - 0.8lb - Pack of 4 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Gaiser's Fine Liverwurst Mother Goose - 0.8lb - Pack of 4 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


