Is GALACTIC BERRY FLAVORED GELATIN, GALACTIC BERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTODEXTRIN, GELATIN, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check GALACTIC BERRY FLAVORED GELATIN, GALACTIC BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GALACTIC BERRY FLAVORED GELATIN, GALACTIC BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


