Is Galantino Condimento A Base Di Olio Extra Vergine Di Oliva E Limone Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil 99%, Lemon 1%, Huile D'olive Extra Vierge 99%, Citron 1%
Check Galantino Condimento A Base Di Olio Extra Vergine Di Oliva E Limone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galantino Condimento A Base Di Olio Extra Vergine Di Oliva E Limone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingGarnishing


