Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galarie Dispenser With Candy Pieces Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SHELLAC, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE.

Check Galarie Dispenser With Candy Pieces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Peanut Free? Galarie Dispenser With Candy Pieces | Spoonful