Is Galaxie Salsa Pin Up Pineapple Salsa, Pin Up Pineapple Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ZUCCHINI, TOMATOES, PEPPERS, ONIONS, PINEAPPLE, VINEGAR (WATER & APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, MOLASSES, HABANERO PEPPER, SALT, SPICES.
Check Galaxie Salsa Pin Up Pineapple Salsa, Pin Up Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galaxie Salsa Pin Up Pineapple Salsa, Pin Up Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping


