Is Galaxy Blue Cheese Vein Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)
Check Galaxy Blue Cheese Vein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galaxy Blue Cheese Vein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Kraft Chunky Blue Cheese Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Maries Salad Dressing & Dip Real Premium Non Gmo Oil Chunky Blue Cheese - 12 Fl. Oz.
Marzetti Chunky Blue Cheese Salad Dressing - 13 Fl. Oz.
Litehouse Chunky Blue Cheese Dressing & Dip Family Size Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Galaxy Blue Cheese Vein is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
EarthySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


