Is Galaxy Blue Cheese Creamy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)

Check Galaxy Blue Cheese Creamy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galaxy Blue Cheese Creamy is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? Galaxy Blue Cheese Creamy | Spoonful