Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galaxy Camembert Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)

Check Galaxy Camembert Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galaxy Camembert Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
ButteryEarthyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichGarnishing
Soy Free? Galaxy Camembert Cheese | Spoonful