Is Galaxy Chocolate flavoured milk drink 250ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (2.1% Fat) (65%), Recombined Whey (from Milk) (32%), Whey Powder (from Milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (1%), Barley Malt Extract, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Phosphates, Salt, Flavouring, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose

Check Galaxy Chocolate flavoured milk drink 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking