Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galaxy Dairy Free & Vegan Honeycomb Chocolate Bar 40g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnut Paste (10%), Rice Flour, Palm Fat, Shea Fat, Cocoa Butter, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate)

Check Galaxy Dairy Free & Vegan Honeycomb Chocolate Bar 40g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Galaxy Dairy Free & Vegan Honeycomb Chocolate Bar 40g | Spoonful