Is Galaxy Feta Cheese Creamy Greek Style Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet), Cultures (Milk)
Check Galaxy Feta Cheese Creamy Greek Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galaxy Feta Cheese Creamy Greek Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


