Is Galaxy Fresh Cheese Creamy Feta 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-animal Rennet)

Check Galaxy Fresh Cheese Creamy Feta 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galaxy Fresh Cheese Creamy Feta 200g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking