Is Galaxy Fusions Blonde Sea Salt Chocolate Bar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Full Cream Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (from Milk), Caramelised Sugar, Milk Fat, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Salt, Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavouring
Check Galaxy Fusions Blonde Sea Salt Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galaxy Fusions Blonde Sea Salt Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Galaxy Fusions Blonde Sea Salt Chocolate Bar is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


