Is Galaxy Instant Hot Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey permeate (milk), sugar, fat-reduced cocoa powder (10%), coconut oil, glucose syrup, lactose (milk), milk chocolate (3%) (sugar, cocoa butter, skimmed milk powder, cocoa mass, lactose and protein from whey (milk), palm fat, whey powder (milk), milk fat, emulsifier (soya lecithin), extract), skimmed milk powder, flavourings, stabilisers (E412, E466, E340, E339ii, E452i), anti-caking agent (E551), sea salt, potassium chloride, milk proteins, magnesium sulphate, emulsifier (E471), sweetener (E955). Contains Milk.
Check Galaxy Instant Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galaxy Instant Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 9 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


