Is Galaxy Minstrels Chocolate Pouch 125g Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Lactose And Protein From Whey (From Milk), Palm Fat, Whey Powder (From Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Dextrin, Natural Colours (Curcumin, Vegetable Carbon, Beetroot Red), Starch, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Palm Kernel Oil, Natural Vanilla Extract, Milk Chocolate Milk Solids 14% Minimum, Milk Chocolate Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Galaxy Minstrels Chocolate Pouch 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galaxy Minstrels Chocolate Pouch 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Galaxy Minstrels Chocolate Pouch 125g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


