Is Galaxy Minstrels Milk Chocolate Mini Eggs Bag 80g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Palm Fat, Milk Fat, Lactose (Milk), Whey Permeate (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Dextrin, Potato Starch, Vegetable Concentrates (Safflower, Carrot, Spirulina), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Preservatives (Citric Acid E 330, Sorbic Acid E 200), Milk Chocolate contains Milk Solids 14% minimum and Cocoa Solids 25% minimum, Milk Chocolate contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Galaxy Minstrels Milk Chocolate Mini Eggs Bag 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galaxy Minstrels Milk Chocolate Mini Eggs Bag 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
About this product
Candy · Piece


