Is Galaxy Noodle Box UNIVERSTAR Noodle with Galaxy Spicy Sauce Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Sugar,, Soybean Oil, Soybeans, Wheat, Spices,, Dried Glucose, Caramel Color, Yeast, Extract, Sesame Oil, Sichuan Pepper-, corn, Malic Acid, Dried Cabbage, Dried, Garlic, Dried Carrot, Tomato Puree, Dried, Onion, Natural Flavors, Medium Chain, Triglyceride Oil., Contains: Wheat, Soy, Sesame.
Check Galaxy Noodle Box UNIVERSTAR Noodle with Galaxy Spicy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galaxy Noodle Box UNIVERSTAR Noodle with Galaxy Spicy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
CHEDDAR BROCCOLI FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHEESY CHEDDAR SAUCE, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
About this product
Noodle · Dried


