Is Galaxy Ripple Milk Chocolate Bars Multipack 4 x 30g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Skimmed MILK Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Permeate (MILK), Palm Fat, MILK Fat, Emulsifiers (SOYA Lecithin, E476). MILK Chocolate Contains MILK Solids 14% Minimum And Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum.
Check Galaxy Ripple Milk Chocolate Bars Multipack 4 x 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galaxy Ripple Milk Chocolate Bars Multipack 4 x 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Galaxy Ripple Milk Chocolate Bars Multipack 4 x 30g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


