Is Galaxy Smooth Milk Chocolate Large Gifting Bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Milk Fat, Lactose and Protein from Whey (from Milk), Whey Powder (from Milk), Palm Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Extract, Milk Chocolate contains Milk Solids 14% minimum and Cocoa Solids 25 minimum, Milk Chocolate contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Galaxy Smooth Milk Chocolate Large Gifting Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galaxy Smooth Milk Chocolate Large Gifting Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go