Is Galaxy Vegan Smooth Orange Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Hazelnut Paste (16%), Dried Rice Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Orange Oil (0.3%), Vanilla Extract, Salt, Couverture Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 35% minimum
Check Galaxy Vegan Smooth Orange Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galaxy Vegan Smooth Orange Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Galaxy Vegan Smooth Orange Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


