Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galaxy Vegan Smooth Orange Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Hazelnut Paste (16%), Dried Rice Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Orange Oil (0.3%), Vanilla Extract, Salt, Couverture Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 35% minimum

Check Galaxy Vegan Smooth Orange Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galaxy Vegan Smooth Orange Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Galaxy Vegan Smooth Orange Chocolate | Spoonful