Is Galb Wm Moz & Ched Slic - 7 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)
Check Galb Wm Moz & Ched Slic - 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galb Wm Moz & Ched Slic - 7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Sheet
Flavor
SaltySavoryButteryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


