Is Galb Wm String Cheese - 24 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, and Enzymes.
Check Galb Wm String Cheese - 24 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Galb Wm String Cheese - 24 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Galb Wm String Cheese - 24 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


