Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Galb Wm String Cheese - 24 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, and Enzymes.

Check Galb Wm String Cheese - 24 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Galb Wm String Cheese - 24 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Galb Wm String Cheese - 24 OZ | Spoonful