Is Galb Wmlm Mozz Sliced - 7 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Low Moisture Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes)

Check Galb Wmlm Mozz Sliced - 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingMeal Prep